What's Bajaj doing there if it's anupre shaadi promo shoot?
Dont tell me he will give his blessings. That will be ultimate whitewash.. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What's Bajaj doing there if it's anupre shaadi promo shoot?
Dont tell me he will give his blessings. That will be ultimate whitewash.. 😆
What's Bajaj doing there if it's anupre shaadi promo shoot?
Dont tell me he will give his blessings. That will be ultimate whitewash.. 😆
He is not there for what people are thinking. I’m thinking something completely different 😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tho ? Last main jeet tho huyi haina ha bewakoof zaroor thae but bure nahi tho jeetna tho tha.
Komo track main Pre Anu ko apni bewakoofi baby drama sae bacha rahi thi😆
aisi jeet ka acvhar dalna hai kya😆
aur mujhe laga anu bacha raha tha pre ko baby drama se😆
well chhod yr i seriously not happy the way anupre character graph progress. we learn from our mistake but these two.never .
What's Bajaj doing there if it's anupre shaadi promo shoot?
Dont tell me he will give his blessings. That will be ultimate whitewash.. 😆
Not only blessing he might also let anupre adopt kuki....
Can someone decode the kuki wala bts for me?
It's anurag, anupam and moloy on one side and mohini and prerna on the other right?
Yes and Prerna and Anupam are wearing the same clothes they were wearing in that BTS we got earlier of the duo from their night shoot
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Guess kar rahi hoo?😆
Yes....wild guess just like everyone else who are guessing today’s episode is either dream or pati turned parmeshwar to let go of Pre....🤣
Anupre’s union itni Jaldi tho nahin dikhayenge....so lollipop of promo with foreshadowing and everyone can cry and cry some more ....😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aisi jeet ka acvhar dalna hai kya😆
aur mujhe laga anu bacha raha tha pre ko baby drama se😆
well chhod yr i seriously not happy the way anupre character graph progress. we learn from our mistake but these two.never .
Moni, I might be wrong but lately it looks the like the show is really impacting you. Maybe you need to take a break and detox. When things get a little better (hope they do) start watching again?
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
koi utha le re baba
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aisi jeet ka acvhar dalna hai kya😆
aur mujhe laga anu bacha raha tha pre ko baby drama se😆
well chhod yr i seriously not happy the way anupre character graph progress. we learn from our mistake but these two.never .
Bold this is for every ITV show leads especially trp ones
Nahi aisae Jeet ka achaar nahi daalna bas seekhna hain kii galath eraadae aur rishtae kabhi nahi tikhtae.
Yes....wild guess just like everyone else who are guessing today’s episode is either dream or pati turned parmeshwar to let go of Pre....🤣
Anupre’s union itni Jaldi tho nahin dikhayenge....so lollipop of promo with foreshadowing and everyone can cry and cry some more ....😆
Expected that you are just guessing😆