Gham uthaane ke liye main to show discuss kiye jaa raha hoon 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Gham uthaane ke liye main to show discuss kiye jaa raha hoon 🤣
Arey but prerna doesn’t know that bajaj planned his own accident so how can she dream like thisOriginally posted by: -TeriMalang-
Aise dreams/intuition srf prerna the soulmate ko aasakte hai . Only she is worried ,warna mohini toh ghode, ghade sab bech kar sorahi hai 😵
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
if u didn’t come to AT then I’m coming to your house 🏡🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️🏃🏻♀️🚶♀️🚶♀️🚶♀️🚶♀️🚶♀️🤳🤳🤳🤳 with help technology I will find your house 🏡 😆😆😆
Arey aa jaungi, itni zehmat uthane ki zarurat nahi padegi🤣
If it’s going to be a dream then it has to be Anurags or Anupams (I think) because they’re the only ones who know about the marriage deal. Nobody else does!
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
U think 🤔 about Yourself 😆🤣
Dhamki mat do🤣
Kabke🤣
Oh and of course Onu ki pyaari saali Shivani
If it’s going to be a dream then it has to be Anurags or Anupams (I think) because they’re the only ones who know about the marriage deal. Nobody else does!
Anupam ke dream ko itni footage nahi milegi, conclusion: Mr Basu ka sapna
Case Closed
🤣
Wo toh sehte aa rahe hai already 🤣🤣🤣
Ok 👍 sorrrrrryyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy 😆😆❤️❤️Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Dhamki mat do🤣