Clearly, Rashmi started the instigation between herself and Asim ----calling him underwear boy. Bahult Chaloo Che.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Clearly, Rashmi started the instigation between herself and Asim ----calling him underwear boy. Bahult Chaloo Che.
Sallu ko ek baar iss ki class leni chahiye..Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
coz paras knows seedhe se jeet hi nahi sakta tha wo LOL
Underwear boy? 😆Clearly, Rashmi started the instigation between herself and Asim ----calling him underwear boy. Bahult Chaloo Che.
ha chalu paras chup chap sun lega salman ke sorry worry bhi kardegaOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Sallu ko ek baar iss ki class leni chahiye..
Aaj kaun kaun roya Rashmi ke saath? 😆
Classy lady sirf Asim ke Abbu tak gayi. Ammi ko nahin laayi beech mein. Credit do logon. Susheel sanskaari bahu. 😆
Clearly, Rashmi started the instigation between herself and Asim ----calling him underwear boy. Bahult Chaloo Che.
Underwear boy tha kya, I thought Anda wala boy.. one who eats lot of anda, n thats why the anda discussion happened..
Devo k rone se hi episode ki shubh shuruaat hui thi 😂😂Originally posted by: MithiBani
Aaj kaun kaun roya Rashmi ke saath? 😆
Classy lady sirf Asim ke Abbu tak gayi. Ammi ko nahin laayi beech mein. Credit do logon. Susheel sanskaari bahu. 😆
rashmi moo ma gutka lekar boli jabhi smjh nh arha kiya boli hogi LOLOriginally posted by: Nahiiinnn
Underwear boy tha kya, I thought Anda wala boy.. one who eats lot of anda, n thats why the anda discussion happened..
Anda-wala-boy ... Under-wear-boy. Pretty much explanatory.Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
rashmi moo ma gutka lekar boli jabhi smjh nh arha kiya boli hogi LOL