Tere se kuch expect karna mera sabse badi galti you Cookie Kumari 🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Tandav postponed because I'm ill and drained. 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Tere se kuch expect karna mera sabse badi galti you Cookie Kumari 🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Tandav postponed because I'm ill and drained. 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Tandav postponed because I'm ill and drained. 🤣
Take care Shruti🤗
haan gazab ka hai din socho zara ye deewana pan socho zara hum bhi akele tum bhi akele mazaa aa raha hai kasam se
Ok so by October end the akrivaar climax should happen and by then we should see what new tracks are developing
🤗Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
ouch take care ji 🤗
rudra avatar for later day 😈🤣
Originally posted by: shin-chan
Main shaant hi toh thi itne din 😛
I LOVE YOU 🤗❤❤❤❤❤❤❤💕💕💕💕💕
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
but Prerish are for Wed Thu na ..
Mon Tue for AnuPre
Fri - tossing over 🤣
Thursday trp comes and reaches a milestone🤣
Uper. SE AT MEIN HUNGAMA B HOGYA 😆
to balance this we need Prerish scenes 🤣
and Oppojaan kalash giraayi toh sab shubh hone wala hain ❤️
How mean! 😒🤣Originally posted by: shin-chan
Tere se kuch expect karna mera sabse badi galti you Cookie Kumari 🤣
Thank you! 🤗Take care Shruti🤗