garmi. 😵 upar se tu milne ayega nahi mereko jake kya fayeda.Originally posted by: MayurChan
Nothing to cry...u can always visit here....😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
garmi. 😵 upar se tu milne ayega nahi mereko jake kya fayeda.Originally posted by: MayurChan
Nothing to cry...u can always visit here....😆
Saare festivals mein kuch ashubh hi hota hai. 🤣Diwali bhi na hogi pataa chala kahaan lakshmi pujan ho 🤣
Aise biwi hogi to khaana kahan naseeb hoga 🤣
he hasn't shot any promo that all i know maybe not sure.Now that Komo entry is done, shouldn't we expect a climax promo with RB? Will we get it by this weekend?
Yaar, I have so much work today. And I am busy here. Why are we running like this today😆
Keep your expectations high for PreRish beta. Now things wont be same 😛Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I think KC will be skipped.
Dekhna bhi nahin hai kyunki pata hai kya ho sakta hai. 🤣
let me justOriginally posted by: SanyaEterna
PM Karo kuch idea toh try karti hu 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
mera Prompt tha sanu ne likha. Rest koi likho 😭 jo humen abhi AT pe discuss kiya.
Grey i have quoted and praised you many times guess you didn't see those posts but you have done an exceptional job with the awards. Can't wait to show them off. Someone make me a picture gif on all the awards i won 😍
You quoted me???? But I didn't get the notification
Thank you 🤗
Pm me I'll make it
Low expectations + high results = Great happinessOriginally posted by: shin-chan
Keep your expectations high for PreRish beta. Now things wont be same 😛
Aise biwi hogi to khaana kahan naseeb hoga 🤣

