mahira ka lips bekaar dikhte hain
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
mahira ka lips bekaar dikhte hain
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
wo na main na khech kheech k bolygy
Baal ke parde peeche kar kar ke.
Badi parkhi nazar hai 😆At times i wonder kahi Nachiket Babu hi Salman tho nahi hai 😳
The episodes have already been shot. So its possible 😳😆
Salman doesn't know joota episode.. So he doesn't know any uneducated topic also.. Vara na koena aisse grill hoti naa 😈
Mahira is the actual target of Salman Asim toh bahana hai 😆
Bilkil ❤️ 😳
Mahira - aapnki zubaan bhi gandi hai aur aap ki nazare bhi
Shukla ji (sarcastic laugh) - haha yeh kuchh zyada ho raha hai 🤣
Shukla ki itni akkad ke hairband pehne mai bhi takleef.
Firse bokhlane lag gaya.
Koena was the most awesome contestant this season. If she would stay. I would have supported her.
paras ne sid dey ka phoda for becoming a cancer for ears