Koena kya mast expressions de rahi hai😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Koena kya mast expressions de rahi hai😆
Aaye now this is bb☺️
ha puppy ban gaya shjukla shahnaz ka like paras LOLOriginally posted by: love_never_dies
So true man, night ke leela bhi shuru ki hai issne. Kambal mein Fambal.
Now she is being the queen bee, saying Devoleena , I never had such moti parate.
Yeh Shukla ko kya hua ? becoming Sehnaz's mouth piece
so so disapointing
shukla's angry rup bahar ageye hai
Sid khatam ho gaya aaj
Sari energy
Well done performance👏
Koena only supporting bahus since day 1
Ok patli roti point is not bad though.
Patli roti banana koi bada kaam nahi hai.
And it can solve the problem
Ufff what a faultu fight Shukla jiii
Shukla ka gala Beth gaya
😅😂😭
Sid ko aaj kya ho gaya hai 😆 Kitna hyper hai