Originally posted by: kavya1994
Same dress toh Hain Vardhan ki, so isi party ki lite hogi.
Konsi outing???
True she's looking beautiful😳
Arre I thought all the cast went for a personal outing .. Now i know they were clicking pics during shooting..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: kavya1994
Same dress toh Hain Vardhan ki, so isi party ki lite hogi.
Konsi outing???
True she's looking beautiful😳
Arre I thought all the cast went for a personal outing .. Now i know they were clicking pics during shooting..
@kavya- oh! I heard the serial was good.. Many followed the lead actor.. He looks nice.. He was also in woh rehne wali mehlon ki if I'm not wrong..
@ Faria- kitne dino baad aa rahi ho CC me..😆
@girl94- I dont want Vardhan and Anjali to end up together.. As much as I love Vardhan I still want Anjali to have a better love story.. DMG never did justice to her story and i dont want Sanjivani to do the same with her..
Although I know the story is moving towards Anjali and Vardhan..
@Surabhi- I second you.. I don't want Vardhan and Anjali together.. he was already married and has a child.. He may use Anjali just as a tool in his success story..
But are you sure he is still married? As nitya pointed i feel he is a widower or a divorcee.. More chances of him being a widower..!
Yes it was shown when vardhaan was talking to rahul in car. Before that Vardhaan talking to his wife on phone bhindi health ke bahut acchi hoti hai to bhindi jaroor khani chahiye
Originally posted by: surabhi01
Yes it was shown when vardhaan was talking to rahul in car. Before that Vardhaan talking to his wife on phone bhindi health ke bahut acchi hoti hai to bhindi jaroor khani chahiye
No he was talking to his daughter at that time.. the cvs of this show have very smartly never mentioned antthing about Vardhan's wife.. whether she is alive or not!
He has talk to daughter in his office cabin where he told daughter in phone lets pray for terrorists victim
Second time he talk to hiswife in phone in out side of hospital porch about bhindi
Originally posted by: surabhi01
He has talk to daughter in his office cabin where he told daughter in phone lets pray for terrorists victim
Second time he talk to hiswife in phone in out side of hospital porch about bhindi
No dear i just rewatched the scene he was talking to his daughter only.. he said 'beta main aapse baad me baat karta hu'
Which scene. Office cabin wala scene or hospital porch wala scene
Hi ayesha ,kavya,surabhi and others
H r u all?
Kya haal chaal hai?
Today we have holiday due to dashomi of Durga pooja.
That's why I slep till 9.30.
Hehehe .
Then I've cleaned my mini roof top garden.
So tum log kya kia. Khai ghumne gaya ya nehi?
Show ka koi interesting news
I've not seen last few episode.and i m loosing interest day by day as there is nothing new or interesting to watch. It's getting boring.
Originally posted by: surabhi01
Which scene. Office cabin wala scene or hospital porch wala scene
Office porch wala..
Hi ayesha ,kavya,surabhi and others
H r u all?
Kya haal chaal hai?
Today we have holiday due to dashomi of Durga pooja.
That's why I slep till 9.30.
Hehehe .
Then I've cleaned my mini roof top garden.
So tum log kya kia. Khai ghumne gaya ya nehi?
Show ka koi interesting news
I've not seen last few episode.and i m loosing interest day by day as there is nothing new or interesting to watch. It's getting boring.
Hii Faria.. Sab thik thak.. Tum batao..
Happy Dusshera dear!🤗
Hum 2 movies dekhe..😆 bcoz only one day holiday..
Show kuch khaas interesting nai h.. hum khud FF karke dekhe hai kuch episodes ko