Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Prerna - Mr Bajaj I know usne galat kia lekin vo bura insaan nhi hai
Also I know k usne galat Kiya but mein uske against nhi ja skti
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Prerna - Mr Bajaj I know usne galat kia lekin vo bura insaan nhi hai
Also I know k usne galat Kiya but mein uske against nhi ja skti
😆🤣Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Aaj kal Pyaar main log andhe nahi gadhe ho jate hain 🤣🤣
My mood is off
I want to read +18 hot 🥵 wala 😂🤣😂🤣🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Someone should write 😒
Bedroom wala jungle wala nahi ☺️☺️
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
😆🤣
My mood is off
I want to read +18 hot 🥵 wala 😂🤣😂🤣🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Someone should write 😒
Bedroom wala jungle wala nahi ☺️☺️
Purane wale padh lo tab tak 🤣
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
😆🤣
My mood is off
I want to read +18 hot 🥵 wala 😂🤣😂🤣🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈🙈
Someone should write 😒
Bedroom wala jungle wala nahi ☺️☺️
You can find them in my index🤣
Ok wait reading tonight 👍🏼☺️Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
You can find them in my index🤣
Because now Aryan is with me and he is talking and talking 😆
Yes Doing 😡😆Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Purane wale padh lo tab tak 🤣
U think 🤔 about new wala 😉
Likhne main barso lag jayenge mujhe 🤣
ohohohohohoh 😡 24 hour is enough 😒🥱Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Likhne main barso lag jayenge mujhe 🤣
Originally posted by: AryanSahil
ohohohohohoh 😡 24 hour is enough 😒🥱
Na Baby!! Already I have an update pending!! 😵
And jis tarah ke scenes aaj ka show main dekh rahe hain kuch likhne ka motivation hi nahi mil raha
The other actor is out today
I hope today they only shoot pre and Bajaj scenes.
Specially Bajaj ❤️
Nothing interesting except him