Is this attempt was purposely to make falling prerna on lap ? what do you think ?

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Is this attempt was purposely to make falling prerna on lap ? what do you think ?

ofcourse it is ! that's why the cvs particularly showed this scene. otherwise ITV me to fall on someone's lap koi reason ki zaroorat nehi hota ! FLs hawa se dhakke khakar bhi gir te he 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
Is this attempt was purposely to make falling prerna on lap ? what do you think ?
Ruthless Bajaj to prena 😆😆
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Is this attempt was purposely to make falling prerna on lap ? what do you think ?
purposely! Cheee! Cheee! this Dumbo can't make out the difference! She's nicely and happily chance pe dance maroing - Thapad maro koi inn dono ko!
#PrernaLeaveBajaj #SingleBajaj
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Is this attempt was purposely to make falling prerna on lap ? what do you think ?
Yeh Kuch bhi Kar sakta hai oppo
Jab apne app ko marne ka dong karsakta hai sirf attention ke liye tho yeh tho Kuch bhi ni h...😆
Ish season soulmate ko japad padhthe
Dikhe ghe kya😆😆
Lets see , CV keya planning karke rakkhe hai hamare liye 😉
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Lets see , CV keya planning karke rakkhe hai hamare liye 😉
Pg 93 pe pre ke liye post kiya
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I am listening to song Tera fitoor and I can only imagine Karan romancing with me 🤪☺️
Mithila, Yeh hum sab ka haal hai! ☺️🤪
try Pashmina from fitoor and Hate 3 songs - You'll need a cold shower or two☺️ (Experience se bol rahi hoon, zarurat paregi!) Any risque song and its oooh la la! very easy to visualise☺️😛
one of best episode so faar. i like that actress so much ... lol
and bajju , i want to get that bajaj back again .. jo prerna ko aisei bolega in future