Hey zaalima tumhe kaise pata chal ye abhi pragya ka ghar hai background khuch saaf saaf tho dikh nhi raha haiOriginally posted by: Zaalima_5
mehra mansion of kumkumbhagya set.. 😆
What Baju is doing there...???I guess new house for Baju family.. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hey zaalima tumhe kaise pata chal ye abhi pragya ka ghar hai background khuch saaf saaf tho dikh nhi raha haiOriginally posted by: Zaalima_5
mehra mansion of kumkumbhagya set.. 😆
What Baju is doing there...???I guess new house for Baju family.. 🤣
Originally posted by: Surbhi123
Hey zaalima tumhe kaise pata chal ye abhi pragya ka ghar hai
Abhi ka ghar, Pragya to bhr hi rhti hai ya kidnapped..
But looks like it is Bajajs new home, Erica is also shooting at different location..., so it may be possible
Abhi ka ghar, Pragya to bhr hi rhti hai ya kidnapped..
But looks like it is Bajajs new home, Erica is also shooting at different location..., so it may be possible
🤣🤣🤣
Means I assume correct zada limelight nahi dekhana that so baat nahi ki
Finally Bajaj out of that pagalkhana
If Bajaj is out of BB then next Pre shud be na ghar ki na ghaat ki 🥳🤣
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Means I assume correct zada limelight nahi dekhana that so baat nahi ki
Finally Bajaj out of that pagalkhana
confirmed ?
i don't want bajaj in basu's ke ghar
he should shift
ya dear I agree 👍🏼 with u time to celebrate 🎉 thank god they shift 🙏🙏🙏🤲🤲🤲😘🥰😍😍👏👏👏👏👏Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
But the night gowns are different, seems like they shifted after durga puja
Not yet dear 😛 😭confirmed ?