what happened to naeem bi's son ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
what happened to naeem bi's son ?
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Best friends can be soulmate.
Ok. But why at this point in the storyline?
Pehle wale tracks aap open rakh rahe ho. Aur ibb so not important issue. 🤔
Soulmate friendship prove nahi hoga to kya farak pad jayega tino ki zindagi mein?
Exactly!
With all the other things they've set up, having this conflict makes no logical sense. The only thing I can see is that it's being used to create more trust issues between mother - daughter. After the thappad, there's no way Minnie's going to just let it slide. Since the shaadi she had felt like she was loosing her mother & Babes' recent harkate aren't helping either.
I mean, how can Babes possibly think that MINNIE will become another Meeta? Does she not have even that much trust in her own daughter?
She's panicking about how touchy they are, okay. That's a separate issue and she can address it calmly. But for Babes to accuse Minnie of being just like Meeta - that's a low blow.
Originally posted by: kriya_12
what happened to naeem bi's son ?
He did his job.. Ab uska kaam nahi😆 Asal mein tou it was all an elaborate plan of NB.. she wanted Khuranas to go live with Hanuman Babita for Mini's sake so she set the ball rolling by calling her son and setting a trap😈
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
I know.. the room for Khuranas will be opened when Hanuman gives them the place of his parents😈
Haye haye karam jali.
Marjaniye.
Kuch to Sharam kar.
Kide pade un kamro mein. 😡
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Han bilkul khulenge.. HS haveli mein sab k lie rooms hain🤣 Dil mein jaga banao, kamra aapka😆
Agar aisi baat hai, toh mein bhi apna kamra book kar loongi. Woh bhi permanent wala. 🤪
Originally posted by: kriya_12
what happened to naeem bi's son ?
Kaunsa beta? Kaisa beta? 😆
Sabh golmaal hai bhai, sabh golmaal hai. 🤣
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Exactly!
With all the other things they've set up, having this conflict makes no logical sense. The only thing I can see is that it's being used to create more trust issues between mother - daughter. After the thappad, there's no way Minnie's going to just let it slide. Since the shaadi she had felt like she was loosing her mother & Babes' recent harkate aren't helping either.
I mean, how can Babes possibly think that MINNIE will become another Meeta? Does she not have even that much trust in her own daughter?
She's panicking about how touchy they are, okay. That's a separate issue and she can address it calmly. But for Babes to accuse Minnie of being just like Meeta - that's a low blow.
To be fair, I don't think she accused her of being just like Meeta.. She said, Meeta banna hai kia tujhe? Which means if you go on like this, you are going to end up doing what Meeta did
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
He did his job.. Ab uska kaam nahi😆 Asal mein tou it was all an elaborate plan of NB.. she wanted Khuranas to go live with Hanuman Babita for Mini's sake so she set the ball rolling by calling her son and setting a trap😈
is this true 😲
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
ta ke Mini has more reasons to feel isolated😆
Lets say, Mini has a BF in some time.. mother ko choro.. Would the boyfriend be fine with this soulmate jaap of hers?😆 preet is one understanding GF😆
Bhai aaj kal ki generation ka funda mhari samaj mein to na aave hai.
Ibb mein Sochu mhari chhori badi hogi.. tab ke karungi 😆
Originally posted by: kriya_12
what happened to naeem bi's son ?
Kya pata. Shayad abhi bhi Peer Baba ke darshan kar ra hoga. 😆
Yooo, this was another track that they just dropped though! 😲 NB was all shits and giggles like she's not worried about having her house being sold??? So did Irfaan change his mind??? Kya tha woh??