Accha hua. Nahi mila.. Tu apni matam mana.. 😈
Moni ke liye Balti laau yaa Tissue Box? 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Accha hua. Nahi mila.. Tu apni matam mana.. 😈
Moni ke liye Balti laau yaa Tissue Box? 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Remember we used to get scared of updates thinking Anurag ab palti maarega, 180° turn lega 😂😂
Oh man, that long bhashan of Anu wrt woman empowerment....all of us were waiting for his u turn after every long dialogue....🤣 ...
And going forward anyone expecting Anu’s redemption....nahin milne wala, cvs aren’t capable of it...some gyan session will be given to him on some moral issues and boom Anu will be redeemed 😆
It's ok Div.. 🤗It's good for the discussion.. At least AT will active..😂
Oooo i am totally confused now... Let me check and sorry guys for making confusion here too😲
Tooly.. i asked for anupre phoonk session in previous AT nd u phoonked mitti in my eyes 😡. Look now huggies milne ka bohot chance lagra hai. Phoonk bhi mil jayega.
parth ka video shoot start hua na🤔
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
🤣 wo chipk wali pic chahiye thi😆
dance😭😭😭
#kaanpakading but #kuttekidum
Dance Mila isliye Dil ko sukoon hai abhi bhi warna toh 😆
Plan mein thoda change hain... mujhe abhi Komo pe thoda crush aagaya hain 🤣🤣
Daily supply of Fevicol for her tute Dil.💔Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Moni ke liye Balti laau yaa Tissue Box? 🤣🤣
😂😂😂
rahne de jyoti mai usse dande maar lungi but pls no bhsan 🤣Oh man, that long bhashan of Anu wrt woman empowerment....all of us were waiting for his u turn after every long dialogue....🤣 ...
And going forward anyone expecting Anu’s redemption....nahin milne wala, cvs aren’t capable of it...some gyan session will be given to him on some moral issues and boom Anu will be redeemed 😆
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Plan mein thoda change hain... mujhe abhi Komo pe thoda crush aagaya hain 🤣🤣
You are cancelled for life... don't even look at our Prerna 😈