Actually missed all of u ppl🤗.... Bohot tough tha dur rehna Tum logon se Kya batao 🥺😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Actually missed all of u ppl🤗.... Bohot tough tha dur rehna Tum logon se Kya batao 🥺😆
oh I never knew that about koki😆Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Apni koki 😂 her mum used to call her koyali in that show😆
p has comtroveries and big fan followingOriginally posted by: pallawi1803
p won't be able to survive in that mess😒🥵 eri PHR bhi thoda bahut chillam chot Kar legi n baaki 2 ko to chhor hi do guru honge so..but p ka kuchh nhi ho sakta...
I knew you were upset about pulao only. Pulao is more important to you..😏
I was never upset of my pulao coz I still hv faith in it n I m nt being delusional ok if not sheep, friendship ll always sail... Par ha pulao ke upar koi ungali uthaye mujhe pasand nahi hy unless pulao ppl do the honors 😂😂😂😂
Nagin 4 is coming soon 😛
Yaar Netflix ke series free me kaise dekhte hy koi batayega..... Iss gareeb ladki ki madad Karo bhagwan Bhalaa karega Tumhari 😂😂😂😂😂
That's why I said pulao is more important for you..😂😂Originally posted by: shilpa2323
I was never upset of my pulao coz I still hv faith in it n I m nt being delusional ok if not sheep, friendship ll always sail... Par ha pulao ke upar koi ungali uthaye mujhe pasand nahi hy unless pulao ppl do the honors 😂😂😂😂
Aurtika u wr suppose to turn a sizzler long back n I see now your no. Of post been decreased or I counted wrong long back
Pulav is safe and sound and I mean by Friendship only ....😆
we really need not worry about anything , I pity Makers ko kyaa kyaa karna pad raha hain . The ATTEMPTS are really Hilarious....🤣
I really enjoy such insecurities..... 🤣
And makers did Ghor Paap with Anurag Basu 😡
That's why I said pulao is more important for you..😂😂
In short YES! 😂 biryani se koi umeed ny bachi ab ....khadde me jaaye Ek or uske cvz 😆