Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2vPnPqA_Vk/?igshid=4wagwbqvwrml
🤣🤣
Kalyani is so 🤣
Hate hai toh girne dethe nah😆
Joote kahinke🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2viwMDAM05/?igshid=1bjzu6j97szzh
Issh😆
Lagtha hai sabko old epis kuch jyada hi yaad aarahe hai
Hume bhi bohut yaad aa rahi hai
Originally posted by: lavender_mist
Gayu
I just read all ur stories in myth thread.
It's so detailed re and beautiful.
So awesome and am in awe
Huge hug for writing and participating re🤗
Thank you nishu di. i am in interested in indian mythology a lot. syadadar mein phone mein ya tho forum ya phir mytho charechters or unki stories ke different versions over india hi padhthe rahthe. i swear if there was a stream in education devoted for mythology na i would have joined it only and history has lot of dates to by heart na isliye meine nahi li though it has certain things related to mytho.
issh l☺️Originally posted by: lavender_mist
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2viwMDAM05/?igshid=1bjzu6j97szzh
Issh😆
Lagtha hai sabko old epis kuch jyada hi yaad aarahe hai
Hume bhi bohut yaad aa rahi hai
Haa sach mein
true