Brilliant!
Tera Milna hai uss Rab ka Ishaara maanu,
Mujhko banaya Tere hi jaise kisike liye.
P.S. How was your exam? Are you feeling better now? :)
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Brilliant!
Tera Milna hai uss Rab ka Ishaara maanu,
Mujhko banaya Tere hi jaise kisike liye.
P.S. How was your exam? Are you feeling better now? :)
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
sehte sehte kitna kuch seh gaye 😩😩😩
Seriously. Addiction issey kethe hain. Pls KSG leave this show aur humein mukt kar do
what a beauty 😍💓😍💓😍💓😍💓 mereko ab polar kharidna hai 😁
Tera Milna hai uss Rab ka Ishaara maanu,
Mujhko banaya Tere hi jaise kisike liye.
lag toh raha hai yehi haiOriginally posted by: Gurmeet4Drashti
They usually have an episode bank right? Don’t tell me they’re going to push this jail track for THAT long and we’d get lots of “bonding moments” at BB 😖
☺️☺️☺️☺️Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
KSG's back
Originally posted by: shin-chan
RB NEEDS TO IGNORE HER SHOW INDIFFERENCE TO HER
Right now this is needed in show badly than anything else. Current future PreRish sab ispe hi depend hain 😆
Banda nahin sudhrega. Umeed na rakhein!!
Ab toh bas love sick puppy hi hai till December 😏
i don’t think they shoot scenes in a day to day sequence, rather by availability of the actor’s dates maybe?Originally posted by: Gurmeet4Drashti
They usually have an episode bank right? Don’t tell me they’re going to push this jail track for THAT long and we’d get lots of “bonding moments” at BB 😖
Tera Milna hai uss Rab ka Ishaara maanu,
Mujhko banaya Tere hi jaise kisike liye.
Beautiful
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
☺️☺️☺️☺️
& Ofc his sexy broad shoulders☺️☺️
😍😍
Tera Milna hai uss Rab ka Ishaara maanu,
Mujhko banaya Tere hi jaise kisike liye.