Ye jury ko karna kya hai ...
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ye jury ko karna kya hai ...
Arre Ankie khud apne aap ko Prerna of the AT kehti hai. 🤣
Tani this is beautiful HOW ARE YOUR HANDS SO MAGICAL
Ok dear ❤️😛 Writing ✍️ my comment tomorrow night ok 🤗🤗🤗Originally posted by: Grey-licious
Check my new story
Oops ignore ji 😆Ye jury ko karna kya hai ...
Har category mein 2 members ko nominate karna hai.Ye jury ko karna kya hai ...
Ohhhhhh my god ❤️❤️❤️😳😳😱😱😱😱🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰U made this one??????????? 🤔🤔🤔🤔
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Arre Ankie khud apne aap ko Prerna of the AT kehti hai. 🤣
mohini award ko kyu nei dala 😡
Jury will nominate 2 members in each category.Originally posted by: shin-chan
They will decide award for each member of this AT
So no one is left out.