Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I have to read 50+ pages in that and by that time this will teach 50 too aaaaaaa
Maine last AT main ek question pucha hai, uska answer batana
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I have to read 50+ pages in that and by that time this will teach 50 too aaaaaaa
Maine last AT main ek question pucha hai, uska answer batana
aagayi ankie ji 🤣🤗
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Maine last AT main ek question pucha hai, uska answer batana
Kaunsa question 😆
idhar phir se pooch le.Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Maine last AT main ek question pucha hai, uska answer batana
sabudana update likho aur pm karo mujhe. ASAP.Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Maine last AT main ek question pucha hai, uska answer batana
🤩🤩🤩🤩 she is always ready to give me hugs. Dekho 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩Originally posted by: vena.cava.
aagayi ankie ji 🤣🤗
Originally posted by: opsora2090
another a big poll win by us.. even people voted for Bajrag as well as
logoko dikhta nei keya prerish popularity ?
Hame tho dikhathi hai thoda pre sahi chale aur badegi
I believe the actor that plays A had said and someone else said it that they won't do multiple marriages in the show. So basically A is officially married to komolika. P is officially married to Bajaj. When komo comes she will be there with A.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
🤩🤩🤩🤩 she is always ready to give me hugs. Dekho 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩
Chal tujhe mil toh gayi na 😆
🤗Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Kisi ne aj mujhe kissy aur hugs nahi diye 😞😞😞