I think the guy I am talking about knew E personally.. So he talked to her normally.. Also E said she felt old herself to watch him so grown up..😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
I think the guy I am talking about knew E personally.. So he talked to her normally.. Also E said she felt old herself to watch him so grown up..😂
Irfan?
Whom the guy from xaviers? He was the only one who wasn't starstruck.. 😂
No that xaviers wala Guy toh she knew already ... hence he was not awestruck.... 😆
irfan was diff one 🤣..... kyaa mast tha uska live chat 😆
i sensed eri's uncomfort! 😂Originally posted by: abhiya_12
This is hilarious 😂
okk i didnot watch that 😆I think the guy I am talking about knew E personally.. So he talked to her normally.. Also E said she felt old herself to watch him so grown up..😂
i sensed eri's uncomfort! 😂
Can understand. I am wondering what could be Parth's reactions to Anurag jii😂
O god..this is definitely thw best chat then..😂😂😂😂i don't think so🤣 but i loved the way how that guy was so desi and included his mom. Saying hum aapka naatak roz dekhte hain, mummy dekho prernaji and then when his mom asked anurag ji kahan hain, eri replied mujhe nahi pata anuragji kahan hain😂 The guy even said that marham-patti karna unki chot lagi haina show mei🤣eri replied bass kuch dino mei uthke dodenge kudenge🤣🤣
I missed that.😞
i sensed eri's uncomfort! 😂
when they asked anuragji kanha hai hai na😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Can understand. I am wondering what could be Parth's reactions to Anurag jii😂
🤣parth will like itni respect mat do
That hyderabadi girl was REAL nervous! 😆
Waise, i thought to send her a request but i was in my bed lazing around with hairs messed up all bad! 🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
🤣parth will like itni respect mat do
Either he will be embarrassed or will go all shy/blushy😆