Jaise tujhe gif ke elava kahin aur hug karna bohot pasand hain..😜
😳😆 Yes mere golu molu friends 😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Jaise tujhe gif ke elava kahin aur hug karna bohot pasand hain..😜
😳😆 Yes mere golu molu friends 😂
🤣
new bts dekha...kapol n kuki...pre ka bump dikh raha hai
It looks more like saree drapping to me or month/two leap😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
It looks more like saree drapping to me or month/two leap😆
I must be really blind because I can’t see the baby bump
Waise bhi nafrat muhabbat ki bigdi hui awaara sauteli behan hi toh hai..... 🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Neither me, couple is toxic but I enjoyed the character. Bahuth interesting character especially dialogues😆
Pagalo ki si nafrat, pagalo ka sa pyar, pagalo ka sa junoon, dono ne milkar kya khoob nibhaya - madhubala ek ishq ek junoon....
The only 2 dialogues I still remember from those amazing ones! 😆
I genuinely thought that considering she is finicky about clothes and orders food everyday.😂Originally posted by: shilpa2323
U r another level 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Haan dikhi 😭😭😭😂😂😂😂
Sach main baby bump coming 🥺
I am really scared of it.
baccha track is startinglast hope of trp🤣
Waise bhi nafrat muhabbat ki bigdi hui awaara sauteli behan hi toh hai..... 🤣
Pagalo ki si nafrat, pagalo ka sa pyar, pagalo ka sa junoon, dono ne milkar kya khoob nibhaya - madhubala ek ishq ek junoon....
The only 2 dialogues I still remember from those amazing ones! 😆
He is one of those characters who lived main apni favorite hoo way seriously😆
What pre is saying to anu?
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2VXaxjgOxJ/?igshid=18ihhnhayqwqe