I believe in non-violence. 🤣i think 5 hi hain ab shru ne ek hataa dia hai maaregi to maar khaalenge 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I believe in non-violence. 🤣i think 5 hi hain ab shru ne ek hataa dia hai maaregi to maar khaalenge 🤣
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Meri kya majaal jo main RD ji ko kuch kahoon? 🤣
Tumhein haq hai 🤣
RD Ji ke bina AT adhoora hai.Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
tu kya kya karti ... footage queen .. 🤣
Cookie ji shd ban u from this AT hmph
thank you 🤗 bahut zyada bawaal ho raha hai mere ig pe for using that song. I am clearly offended them so much 😆 but I feel this song suits PreRish more you know😌Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
Is the song patent over QHians only 🤣 on a serious note Woh song sequence was very beautiful... but here u’ve just used the song title for Ur edits so I being one of the qhians not offended 😆😆 chill❤️🤗
kiron kher ke Gifs ka sehlaab aaega🤣🤣❤️Asli mazaa to oppo ke aane.pe aayega 🤣
Hired actor hoga. 😆honestly It's super stupid!! 🤣 Doctor hai yaa salesman I'm confused.
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
RD Ji ke bina AT adhoora hai.
compliment yay 🥳🤣
though I don't mind but then 🤣Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
I know right !! I want some really beautiful background song for PreRish than those hehehe and lalalala they were playing 😔
here you go...Epi 256
thik hai phir 😌You can't be my friend😔😒😆