isse accha kill bajaj na kare kyunki wo ho bhi sakta hai🤣
kill anu & kill pre bht demand kar li
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
isse accha kill bajaj na kare kyunki wo ho bhi sakta hai🤣
kill anu & kill pre bht demand kar li
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I hope none really thinks show will run without them, I mean it wasn't even funny if anyone really think like that 😂
show toh kom & bajaj chalate hai 😆 anu pre ka kya kuch bhi de do
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I hope none really thinks show will run without them, I mean it wasn't even funny if anyone really think like that 😂
No Abhiya, it is not a fun fact but a reality. When exactly have brought anything for this show. No TRPs ever, no fun element in the show, they haven’t even been able to tug at the audience’s heart strings. Seriously, they don’t bring anything to this show at all. Both of them should be killed.
The show will run without them just fine!
hello kuch apne bhi vichar dedo
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
isse accha kill bajaj na kare kyunki wo ho bhi sakta hai🤣
kill anu & kill pre bht demand kar li
Kill AnuPre only 🙏
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Btw Kasauti is at no. 17...this week
Yaayyy 🥳
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
No Abhiya, it is not a fun fact but a reality. When exactly have brought anything for this show. No TRPs ever, no fun element in the show, they haven’t even been able to tug at the audience’s heart strings. Seriously, they don’t bring anything to this show at all. Both of them should be killed.
The show will run without them just fine!
Then please kill them 😆
wo toh dikh gaya kitna loved hai🤣Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
No he is the most loved character in the show
Guys stick to AnuPre.
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Then please kill them 😆
Ekta are you listening, pleas kill AnuPre🙏