Originally posted by: opsora2090
Tu seema hai keya ? jodha rani ? same DP ?
Nahi ..main MAYA hoon 
🤣🤣 kya din aagaya hai opsora 🤣
Bajaj se b bura haal ho chuka hai mera 🤣
🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Tu seema hai keya ? jodha rani ? same DP ?
Nahi ..main MAYA hoon 
🤣🤣 kya din aagaya hai opsora 🤣
Bajaj se b bura haal ho chuka hai mera 🤣
🤗
Originally posted by: saps.156
Will b attempting P's character sketch first...and then OS. So patience is the key😆
@bold: all of us PRB fans are suddenly looking at CK/AB with different set of emotions🤣
Both the points I agree 🤣
Originally posted by: Nayaab_Cheez
Nahi ..main MAYA hoon
🤣🤣 kya din aagaya hai opsora 🤣
Bajaj se b bura haal ho chuka hai mera 🤣
🤗
upssssss , sorry , i thought u jodha rani 😆
Ronit had a powerfull personality.Still no match.
Ronit Rajeev are my favourite Mr bajaj And Sujal.Gul copies there character sketch😎
Originally posted by: Nayaab_Cheez
Nahi ..main MAYA hoon
🤣🤣 kya din aagaya hai opsora 🤣
Bajaj se b bura haal ho chuka hai mera 🤣
🤗
Maya! Kaisi yeh paheli hai !!!
Originally posted by: opsora2090
upssssss , sorry , i thought u jodha rani 😆
Areeee she is Jodha only😆
Originally posted by: saps.156
Areeee she is Jodha only😆
🤣pata nahi popat mera hua hai ya opsora ka abh! ?
I thought she got my Maya Paheli🤣
Originally posted by: Nayaab_Cheez
🤣pata nahi popat mera hua hai ya opsora ka abh! ?
I thought she got my Maya Paheli🤣
Half popat!🤣
OK I'm the only exception person here it seems right now.
I have no sympathy or soft corner for any of the anurags.
My total prospective of the show kzk is totally different.
I'm feeling very bad that I'm unable to join you all in this beautiful discussions.
Will surely reply when I find time.