Rohit: Tumhari mom theek hai? Ghar pe zyada problem to nahi hui na?
Sonakshi to Rohit: This is not right that we are lying to your family...
Rohit: Pyaar me chote mote jhoot chalte hai 🤔>
Rohit: Tumhari mom theek hai? Ghar pe zyada problem to nahi hui na?
Sonakshi to Rohit: This is not right that we are lying to your family...
Rohit: Pyaar me chote mote jhoot chalte hai 🤔>
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thanks for the promo..
Same as precap for today
Same as precap for today
What precap?
In the precap on tv they showed the maha episode ad where Rohit says 'Uss shanivaar...iss parivaar...blah blah'
Promo link:
Naa, there wasn't any precap shown @ d end of the show other than ME promotion by d leads...She meant d short bite of KHKT being shown during d first ad break of yrkkh...
Looks like Dr. Rohit is obsessed with Sona's hand and hair😆
Whatt pyar mein choti choti galtiyaan 🙄🙄😳what that mean? Kiske pyar mein aur kuonsi pyar docter sahab? Aap ki pyaar tho koma main hain and sonakshi keleye aapke pyar ko aap kabhi express hi nahin kiya tho da clearly batayien ki aap ke mann aur dimaag mein kya chal raha hai
Any ways thanks for the promo
So it is Nishi the well wisher of Suman as always ..both these women are the very same.