Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
woh bhi mere liye chalega but then milega nahi 😭 i might eat something else cook i will have to do 🙄
Main 2 din se Ghar par rest Kar rahi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
woh bhi mere liye chalega but then milega nahi 😭 i might eat something else cook i will have to do 🙄
Main 2 din se Ghar par rest Kar rahi
I am so happy that bajju threw away that horrendous O2 mask. special mention
you need it 🤗Main 2 din se Ghar par rest Kar rahi
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Prerna looked beautiful in the precap.
Also, this saree is so much better than the ugly ones she wore recently.
After a long time she is looking good. I think the updos are to show the maturity in her.
Can at least Prerna try to feed Bajju food? And Bajju says mere haath pe chot nahi lagi 🤣but Prerna says haan sar pe lagi hai issi liye darr hai 🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
you need it 🤗
Yup 🤗
Ghar par rehne ka bhi alag hi mazaa hai
Chalo main aati Hoon thodi der mein😳
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Yeah! The dejected lover. 💔
yes 💔🥺
RB phd holder tera ek line wala comment b about on RB says so much just get those flashes 🥺
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Prerna looked beautiful in the precap.
Also, this saree is so much better than the ugly ones she wore recently.
Yeah now she's looking like a true Mrs Bajaj
Even though I liked her frill sarees
We want a forehead kiss.Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
forehead kiss mang lete hai hum teeno. Milega hi milega
Waise she was blowing on his wound.
Guys what's with the new promo? They are gonna ruin PreRish? 🤔