Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Someone commented on the promo to not make him a villain, and our captain commented awwww plus awwww🤣🤣
Captain commented a lot more ..b*** BM Bajaj hayee hayee..🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Someone commented on the promo to not make him a villain, and our captain commented awwww plus awwww🤣🤣
Captain commented a lot more ..b*** BM Bajaj hayee hayee..🤣
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Someone commented on the promo to not make him a villain, and our captain commented awwww plus awwww🤣🤣
🤣🤣 She’s spamming on that post! 🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Captain commented a lot more ..b*** BM Bajaj hayee hayee..🤣
I need to seee this one 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Captain commented a lot more ..b*** BM Bajaj hayee hayee..🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: priya185
I am wondering the same thing😧
drimaaaaa ke liye🤣
2 do we care bhi hai🤣
#NotFallingForThisTrickAgainOriginally posted by: Bookworm_
Obviously all the possibilities are there but we’ve been through worse and now we don’t have anything to lose - so let’s chill for a while! And show doob ke marr jana hai waise bhi without parth/ Anurag and AnuPre - a slow painful death! #NoBiryaaniUntilRealBiryaani #HopingButNotHoping
🤔😆😆
And moreover until we get Real Biryani back
Do We Care? Icaaaaanically NO! 🤪
Ench’s comments
“Buddha blackmailer haaye”
“Awwww plus awwww”
“Do we care? Nooooooooooooooo”
“What are we AnuPreians, Do we care? Noooooooooooooo”
🤣🤣
trp keliye star plus kuch bhi karegaOriginally posted by: moniloveanupre
drimaaaaa ke liye🤣
Except giving good content🥱
Saw them 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Ench’s comments
“Buddha blackmailer haaye”
“Awwww plus awwww”
“Do we care? Nooooooooooooooo”
“What are we AnuPreians, Do we care? Noooooooooooooo”
🤣🤣
And aaj toh mujhe pallawi bhi dikhi 🤣