this is nice, but why is no one talking about this music video featuring ayushmann where he sexually assaults the female lead?
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1Hyv9JGqd4
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
this is nice, but why is no one talking about this music video featuring ayushmann where he sexually assaults the female lead?
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1Hyv9JGqd4
Originally posted by: Thug-Leader
Ayushmann mast kaam kar raha hai.
I think from now onwards I should start watching his movies in theaters, the only ones I saw were VD and BKB.
umm, have you seen this https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o1Hyv9JGqd4
Originally posted by: hedwig_fawkes
this is nice, but why is no one talking about this music video featuring ayushmann where he sexually assaults the female lead?
I have seen that before. Aab director xhutiya nikla toh Ayushmann ki kiya galti lol.
Originally posted by: Thug-Leader
I have seen that before. Aab director xhutiya nikla toh Ayushmann ki kiya galti lol.
Kharab cheez ka blame nahi dena hai...toh success ka credit kyon de rahe ho...woh bhi director ko doh..
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Kharab cheez ka blame nahi dena hai...toh success ka credit kyon de rahe ho...woh bhi director ko doh..
Toh maine kab uske directors ko credit nahi diya lol.
Ab ek aadmi consistently unique scripts kar raha hai with different directors toh usko ush cheez ka credit toh de sakte hai, ishme yeh thori ma bola ki Ayushmann hi hai sab kuch LOL.
If a scene which was supposed to be shoot in a romantic way where the girl does nakhre but eventually gives in, but due to director's inefficiency was shot in a way where it looked like dude was forcing him on the girl, toh ushme thori na actors ka fault hota hai. Usme actors ko kaise blame kar sakte hai.
Anyone kinda bored with Ayushman being soooo different ?
awesome!
seems like remake of kannada movie ondu motteya kathe (an egg's story)
that movie was too funny
this one will be hilarious too
very relevant coz men in their twenties are going bald .
women too thinning hair
Originally posted by: Shaitan-Haiwan
Anyone kinda bored with Ayushman being soooo different ?
don't worry, tumhare jaise bohut hai, jo har baat mai bored hote hai.
Like him but over exposure isnt good either
Ha ha. This is so relatable. My lil bro started losing hair in his mid 20s. After a while he decided to keep the clean-shaven look. The reactions from everyone around was hilarious. Even my grandfather was worried sick k ladke ki shadi kese hogi. Mom did so many Ayurvedic, gharelu nuskhe to grow hair back. 😆
I think my Brother rocked the bald look. And many young girls thought the same. But Aunties were horrified. All of this never affected my bro though. He is the coolest person I know. He laughed through all of this and still laughing. Rocking the takla like no one. Handsome as Ever!
Pehle bakwas karein https://www.instagram.com/reel/DbgUlUXvgXk/?igsh=a3BpZDc5eHdoNWYz Phir damage control karein...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DYKcj6KjVjb/?igsh=MWl0N3dqOTZobTFmZw==
Prem Keetanu’: Veer Pahariya and Aparshakti Khurana to star in upcoming comedy-drama...
https://x.com/i/status/2042505034731307444
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcaovgSMR2C/?igsi=MXJyczJvczg4amdydQ==
25