Originally posted by: ShivSaan
I think I need to thank you for holding my hand.😆
I actually wont be surprised if he said that🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: ShivSaan
I think I need to thank you for holding my hand.😆
I actually wont be surprised if he said that🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
lachaar admi ka fayeda utha rahi hai 🤣
I don’t think he would mind even if he was not laachar🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
😏😏😏😏😏 aur bolo gande cheez pati ko
As you mom says, “Devta Pati hai,”
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Prerna : woh actually kuki ne kaha toh 🤣
Sab kuch kukki ki aadh mein hi hona hai 🤪
Originally posted by: forbidden
A wife can never take advantage of husband 😉😉
Yeah! Lets tell that to Bajaj. I have a feeling that he would need to be explained🤣
Originally posted by: Eternized_Blues
I don’t think he would mind even if he was not laachar🤣
he knows he is too irresistible🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
kiaaaaaa why are you so sweeet ji ♥️🤣
It’s true na Ankie prerna can hold his hand and be with him whenever she wants
Sab kuch kukki me aadh mein hi hona hai 🤪
Mom-Dad zoned jo hai🤣
And oh btw, she has shed tears for RB for the first time ya...keep counting now
Originally posted by: Eternized_Blues
Yeah! Lets tell that to Bajaj. I have a feeling that he would need to be explained🤣
Well then he should apply that formula of her don’t touch me 😆😆😆😆