too dark and gory. But i enjoyed. 🤣Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
I tried to watch but could not sustain my interest for too long..😆😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
too dark and gory. But i enjoyed. 🤣Originally posted by: Advaymerijaan
I tried to watch but could not sustain my interest for too long..😆😆
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
kya baat Bajaj + Bajaj romance dikhaoge toh 45-50 tak jayega 😎
Ankie i hope blood relation na dikhaye.. i want him to b bajaj only not basu..other thing ITV audience love to watch emotional dramas..n bcoz of kuki it becomes so emotional..i really hope..past dark ho..itni hype karke popat na karde..
That Stare...haawwt 💔❤️
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Waise SacredGames 2 is out ek review padhne ko na mila any sacred Games viewers here?
🙋
www.tellychakkar.com/tv/tv-news/prernas-deadly-accident-kuki-turns-witness-kasautii-zindagii-kay-190815
WU 🤣
review pm karna mile toh Spoiler wale 😎
DAMN!! The way he looks at her❤️

This reminded me their second meet where he says "Prerna Sharma is smart. I'll give you that. Lekin ithni smart nahi ki meri against kadi ho sake" in his best sarcastic way.
Many things changed between them now. They did come a long way from their first meet.
United Kingdom.Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Aberdeen Kahan hai middle east?
Aur ye sab khoobiyan bas mujhe hi aapne mein dikhti hi hain cause i am an awdorable JKG ❤️😆
awdorable JKG🤣

it is 100001% blood relation. 🤣 Tv pe TRPs Chahiye toh yehi dikhayenge 🤣 but the issue again remains like Asad Gaffur Face Off 🤣 kitne papad bele but kabhi mila nahi 🤣Originally posted by: Bhatkati-Aatma
Ankie i hope blood relation na dikhaye.. i want him to b bajaj only not basu..other thing ITV audience love to watch emotional dramas..n bcoz of kuki it becomes so emotional..i really hope..past dark ho..itni hype karke popat na karde..