Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
mereko Yea bhi lagta hai ho sakta hai 😭😭😭 But bajaj bhi hoga na
bajaj ke chances jeyada hai , if CV wants to grow prerish bond,.. if not then it will be veena
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
mereko Yea bhi lagta hai ho sakta hai 😭😭😭 But bajaj bhi hoga na
bajaj ke chances jeyada hai , if CV wants to grow prerish bond,.. if not then it will be veena
🥺Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Guys i feel its veena 😆
Originally posted by: shin-chan
Strong P is on the way Ji
Seeing Hubby hurt so emotional P will go crazy n we knw what she does n how she behaves at times like this😈
Ye jarur maasi ko bolegi and maasi start to show her colors to PRB 😊
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Guys i feel its veena 😆
Tum to pendulum se bhi fast sway karti ho 🤣
Ek aur BTS mile jo confirm kare kaun hai ICU mein. 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Ek aur BTS mile jo confirm kare kaun hai ICU mein. 😆
Tension na lo.. Bahut khabri hai iss show ke..😆
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Guys i feel its veena 😆
If its Veena then her son would be signing the consent form or whatever that was.. there is very few chance of a married daughter signing a consent form for a parent 😆
Tum to pendulum se bhi fast sway karti ho 🤣
AT ka prerna 🤣
#KhoonMeinLatPatBajaj
😭😭😭😭 kya maanga tha kya mil raha hai 😡