Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
aj ke ss mein kuch alag hi baat hai
Ikr pehle raat mein cutie with baby milaaur aaj ka episode toh pheeeeeeeelssss💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
aj ke ss mein kuch alag hi baat hai
Ikr pehle raat mein cutie with baby milaaur aaj ka episode toh pheeeeeeeelssss💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋
Originally posted by: shin-chan
I did the same last time whn ppl were busy singing ping pong🤣
Haan aaj bhi janta mast magan thi in discussions mein i took adv 🤣
💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
Ikr pehle raat mein cutie with baby milaaur aaj ka episode toh pheeeeeeeelssss💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋
Also when Bajaj smiles when he heard cookie is playing why no gif on that 😒
Hum bewafa har giz na the par hum wafaa kar na sakke 🤣🤗
Koi faydq nhi ab aapki shayari ka😭😭😭💔😭💔😭

LOL ab next time i will make sure u is first sabka post i will keep deleting 🤣
She doing nautanki aise sab mat karo ji 🤣LOL ab next time i will make sure u is first sabka post i will keep deleting 🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋💋

Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Hey everyone!
I welcome you all to the 37th appreciation thread devoted to the discussions related to PreRish and KaRica.
Credit: Kalank
Angry Bajaj is super hot ☺️☺️
Daddy Bajaj Hottest of all ☺️☺️
Originally posted by: shin-chan
She doing nautanki aise sab mat karo ji 🤣
Dekhte hain ek din to my delete post will.def strike 😈🤣