Originally posted by: Ratukrus
If RK invites then she will have to go na! I can even understand if her husband or father invited and she didn't go but Ranbir. Come on now. Wokeness gaya tel lene. 🤣
Man you're savage 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Ratukrus
If RK invites then she will have to go na! I can even understand if her husband or father invited and she didn't go but Ranbir. Come on now. Wokeness gaya tel lene. 🤣
Man you're savage 🤣
Originally posted by: MarcoPolo008
You clearly don't like deepika
but strangely you're more obsessed with her than anyone else here
Strange equation
LMFAO. 😆 Hit the nail right on the head.
Originally posted by: MarcoPolo008
You clearly don't like deepika
but strangely you're more obsessed with her than anyone else here
Strange equation
Who said I don't like her. I simply love her. I even voted for her in the DP vs PC poll made recently. ❤️
Yatha favourite yatha fan
Haan bhai shamelessly jhoot bolo about using words like cheapika and monkey aur fir jab proof na mile aur range haathon pakde jaon to doosron ko delusional bolke bhaag jao. 😆
Now this is getting ridiculous lets blame all but not Deepika, the way her fans are blaming all seems like she is not an individual with decision making capabilities. She went to the said accused herself and now is doing damage control, without confirming or denying. As the saying goes 'Birds of a feather flock together'.
All of this was started by her fans on twitter only, the haters came later. So can not blame the haters for this as well.
She has no reason to respect RK's invitation 🤔Originally posted by: TeenRose1
Maybe she was invited by RK to meet Luv Ranjan to hear the script of his film. May be Ranbir intended her to do it but anyway she made her mind to not sign it but just went there since Ranbir asked her and to respect his invite.
- After a lot of thought.
Originally posted by: LaalGulab
She has no reason to respect RK's invitation 🤔
Are you sure about that? 😳
Originally posted by: Givemyaccount
Ranveer is not in town. If Deepika wants she can hangs out with any man she wants including Ranbir (since apparently she is that desperate. I mean Luv movie will start only next year so how she will fulfill her desire by then? ) and you won’t even know but instead she is busy doing trips with her family in law. Theories on here sound so silly in reality.
Wohi to...
Ranveer is not in town... RK to hai hi... DP mata maroing chance pe dance...
Yatha favourite yatha fan
Thank you...
Nothing could have described the equation between DP maata and her fans better than this statement...
Thank you for helping us crack the most difficult equation of the Millenium...
Yatha Deepika yatha her fans...😉
Originally posted by: KrishnaKeshava
I hope this stupid controversy doesn't affect her mental health. God knows how long this non-issue will be dragged by gossip mongers for entertainment purpose.
DP is stretching it not haters lol... It was an issue bw herself n her 'woke' fans lol she is not declining it or accepting it as she wants to be in news stay relevant otherwise she will lose on her ads... I won't be surprised if Notmydp is also from her PR😆
Accused reviews- Pratibha and Konkana Out now on Netflix
https://x.com/aamirsdevotee/status/2048830627605336340?s=46
https://x.com/i/status/2060217267493986374
So Jio and Birla (who are producing Ranveer's next Pralay) are going hard bidding for it...
I think she can, but it seems there has been no major movie announcements in quite a while. What do you think?
11