Her saree wearing style reminds me of Disha Patani and her calvins on lehenga n all but why not flaunt it if it can make yr dole shole waala mard slip a bit and not see maa but biwi🤣
agar mard usee maa maa zone mein daale toh kya karegi biwi 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Her saree wearing style reminds me of Disha Patani and her calvins on lehenga n all but why not flaunt it if it can make yr dole shole waala mard slip a bit and not see maa but biwi🤣
agar mard usee maa maa zone mein daale toh kya karegi biwi 🤣
🤣Her saree wearing style reminds me of Disha Patani and her calvins on lehenga n all but why not flaunt it if it can make yr dole shole waala mard slip a bit and not see maa but biwi🤣
RD u noticed it. After returning from Swiss itna change hua hain
That not interested ka analysis bohut hua lagta hain n we see the consequences.
Jaise jaise Hubby kuuch aisa bol baith raha hain utna utna low waist hote jaa raha hain🤣
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Zaalima tere siggy ke wajah se IF page reload hota ja raha hai yaar 😭 sorry for complaining.
K.. Koi na.. Remove kar deti hu ...🤗
Originally posted by: shin-chan
🤣
RD u noticed it. After returning from Swiss itna change hua hain
That not interested ka analysis bohut hua lagta hain n we see the consequences.
Jaise jaise Hubby kuuch aisa bol baith raha hain utna utna low waist hote jaa raha hain🤣
Yes chot dil pe lagi sachi so Action Reaction🤣
Aur ek baar Hubby bas maa bole
Pallu rahega hi nahin lagta hain🤣
she is looking Everything but hot and sexy ok. 😵Originally posted by: shin-chan
You guys are just jealous of #Hot&SexyBiwiofRB
Lungi sarees se kaafi behtar hain
why are you so savage Poo ji 🤣Her saree wearing style reminds me of Disha Patani and her calvins on lehenga n all but why not flaunt it if it can make yr dole shole waala mard slip a bit and not see maa but biwi🤣
Kuch zyaadi hi lagi hain😳Yes chot dil pe lagi sachi so Action Reaction🤣
Btwn ex kitna mandh hain. Usne notice bhi nahin kiya MrsBajaj ka naya roop.
200episodes love na rehna ka one more factor 🤣
Now I will say something still u will stick to what you want to hearOriginally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
she is looking Everything but hot and sexy ok. 😵
Toh main mehnat kyun lun. You carry on 😂