jo mai kr ri hu na uska asar ha 🤣Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
.cap mana we r shipper per apna bhi standered hai😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
jo mai kr ri hu na uska asar ha 🤣Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
.cap mana we r shipper per apna bhi standered hai😆
Okay I know why purple heart..
Purple heart is trending on twitter...saying with hashtag #heartthehate.
Purple heart is put up support your friends against trolling and hate messages.
Ab jisko jisko pheels Lena Hain lelo 🤣 ladka poora bio mey 🖕 dikha Raha Hain...I legit love him for this
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
jo mai kr ri hu na uska asar ha 🤣
mujhe pata hai PM pm khel rahi hai 🤣
aur ab mujhe nahi chahiye 😆
Gosh! 🤣Ek hi dil hai, aur kitne baar jeetoge samthaan! ❤❤❤Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Okay I know why purple heart..
Purple heart is trending on twitter...saying with hashtag #heartthehate.
Purple heart is put up support your friends against trolling band hate messages.
Ab jisko jisko pheels Lena Hain lelo 🤣 ladka poora bio mey 🖕 dikha Raha Hain...I legit love him for this
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Okay I know why purple heart..
Purple heart is trending on twitter...saying with hashtag #heartthehate.
Purple heart is put up support your friends against trolling and hate messages.
Ab jisko jisko pheels Lena Hain lelo 🤣 ladka poora bio mey 🖕 dikha Raha Hain...I legit love him for this
haan kya
Yeh ench pata nahin yeh cheeze kyun karti hai woh bhi weekend mein🤪 that too after such a dreamy dance
Oh..Ok then I will try to not burst this bubble..😂You are my partner, so i am a bit partial! 😂
Makin my heart mazboot 🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/entesar112/status/1157703849970405376?s=19
This gif has my ❤️ the way he is breathless and her calm smile....uff
watches everyone like asling siggy preOriginally posted by: priya185
Yeh ench pata nahin yeh cheeze kyun karti hai woh bhi weekend mein🤪 that too after such a dreamy dance