The NB is their first IV after his vacation😆
And don't jodis know they are are guests only. Some of their reactions legit looked like they don't know they are guests and came as participants 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
The NB is their first IV after his vacation😆
And don't jodis know they are are guests only. Some of their reactions legit looked like they don't know they are guests and came as participants 😂
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Ulti ...ek number ka SELFISH thought , whatever she sent me ....😡
We got company 🤣😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
The NB is their first IV after his vacation😆
And don't jodis know they are are guests only. Some of their reactions legit looked like they don't know they are guests and came as participants 😂
Perfect over actions and so dramatic 😆
moni 🤣 prerna wapis nahin chahiye lekin twins chahiye kaiseAise armaan rakhne ke liye, sabse pehle atoot himmat rakhni padti hai moni! 😡🤣
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Naak hi todh deni hain in dono ne ek dusre ki .....
I know right especially Eri's he was so intensely rubbing 😂
🤣Originally posted by: RollingStones
Naak hi todh deni hain in dono ne ek dusre ki .....
My friend who is not at all KZK fan , tweeted about Fab Chemistry and Dance of AnuPre/Parica and since then her twitter is on Buzz 😆
I love this signature pose
His tummy is a cushion for her lil hand 😆