Originally posted by: writ_in_water
I really miss that phase of him acting his pyaar....was so entertaining dukh bhari kahani 🤣
Some of those dialogues were funny 😂 but these stupid people made everything into a comedy
Pain ko bhi comedy bana diya🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
I really miss that phase of him acting his pyaar....was so entertaining dukh bhari kahani 🤣
Some of those dialogues were funny 😂 but these stupid people made everything into a comedy
Pain ko bhi comedy bana diya🤪
write karne ke liye dimag chahiye.. Jo ab hamare paas haiOriginally posted by: abcdexyz
Now he is just collecting info to find his weakness, miljaye tho kuch nhi karega
Again cvs won't write anything 😵
CV ka dimag ab forum maein hai tho kya likh payenge bechare..
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
write karne ke liye dimag chahiye.. Jo ab hamare paas hai
CV ka dimag ab forum maein hai tho kya likh payenge bechare..
Jaise tumne kaha,brain fridge mein hai🤣
Hello everyone m back 😳😍 wats cooking? 😃
Was tied up completely *phew* 🤪🤪
Originally posted by: abcdexyz
Now he is just collecting info to find his weakness, miljaye tho kuch nhi karega
Again cvs won't write anything 😵
His weakness will be Sneha, aur kya 😒
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
reason hai na prerna ko bachana jaise bgm ka ishara samjho☝️
pahle khud ke upper laga aata saaf karo bhai phir dusro per 😆
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Hello everyone m back 😳😍 wats cooking? 😃
Was tied up completely *phew* 🤪🤪
Hellooons Riya 🤗 Our brain cooking as usual 😆
haan 🤣Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Jaise tumne kaha,brain fridge mein hai🤣
Thank you for all your support and prayers it means a lot. 🤗