A baya ! Aise ka ! Are kalyani means ma durga !Malhar manje Shivji toh shiv duega ko koi alag kar nhi sakta ! None manje none !!
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
A baya ! Aise ka ! Are kalyani means ma durga !Malhar manje Shivji toh shiv duega ko koi alag kar nhi sakta ! None manje none !!
Wa wa
CVs always have this connection with names
Shiv-Parvati hai dono
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Wa wa
CVs always have this connection with names
Shiv-Parvati hai dono
Originally posted by: bluemoon255
Ketki USS phool ka naam hai which is prohibited to be used for lord Shiva
oh Teri... kya baat hai.. naam bhi kya chuna hai CVS ne.... 🤣
Ketki phhool was cursed to be not used I poojas cuz it lied .
I guess this ketki will also lie to malhar and other and finally will be out
I checked google one day , kalyani aur malhar maharashrtian name hai ... and it means Shiv Parvati! And we know hoa much Shiv parvati loves each other. And they are like that na....kallu cute ziddi emotional todhi jhalli like our mata parvati and malhar , vaise toh shant and sweet like shiviji , gussa aya toh Atom bomb ...pralay le aye. Aur parvati ji ko jaise shivji all walks of life mein unconditinally pyar dete hai support dete hai apna malhar vi toh wahi karta hài ! Guyz i hope not am boring u.just shared my inner feeling .
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
I checked google one day , kalyani aur malhar maharashrtian name hai ... and it means Shiv Parvati! And we know hoa much Shiv parvati loves each other. And they are like that na....kallu cute ziddi emotional todhi jhalli like our mata parvati and malhar , vaise toh shant and sweet like shiviji , gussa aya toh Atom bomb ...pralay le aye. Aur parvati ji ko jaise shivji all walks of life mein unconditinally pyar dete hai support dete hai apna malhar vi toh wahi karta hài ! Guyz i hope not am boring u.just shared my inner feeling .
ha nice observation
here also it is discussed many times
journey kya se kya hua itne dur itna pass haye najanr na lage
next time more close my babies
my shona thank for sharing 🤗