shit sorry you had to remind us last time alsoOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Hey Guys! Please stop discussing other shows and characters. It's against the rules.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
shit sorry you had to remind us last time alsoOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Hey Guys! Please stop discussing other shows and characters. It's against the rules.
MM ka humiliation by RB hamesha chahiye tha
But kuch zyaada hi chappar faadke de diya writers ne... arre naalayakko 😳
Koi nahin RB is thr to entertain us thru MM
Laadla will finally get to know how a MAN shud be treating his wife 🤣
My baby's hotness overloaded
Amnu 🤗
Gotcha 😆
Originally posted by: shin-chan
MM ka humiliation by RB hamesha chahiye tha
But kuch zyaada hi chappar faadke de diya writers ne... arre naalayakko 😳
Koi nahin RB is thr to entertain us thru MM
Laadla will finally get to know how a MAN shud be treating his wife 🤣
Yaasss! MM crap everyday.
Michimich
I hope he shuts them off royally
Amnu!!! Was just thinking about you!😳
Are they seriously living together? I think it was just a picturisation or worst case some Puja in one of the houses. 😆 Bajaj mansion is nice. I want Bajaj to live there. I don't care if anyone else comes there.
Royalty and class!Originally posted by: opsora2090
My baby's hotness overloaded
He deserves the best than anything ❤️
@Bold - 🤣Originally posted by: shin-chan
MM ka humiliation by RB hamesha chahiye tha
But kuch zyaada hi chappar faadke de diya writers ne... arre naalayakko 😳
Koi nahin RB is thr to entertain us thru MM
Laadla will finally get to know how a MAN shud be treating his wife 🤣