Parica barely conduct interviews like that. We only get IV's during any function appearance of only.
Yea in beginning it's Balaji not allowing excuse hoping they are allowed now, these 2 are the only leads who didn't got any off screen fun segments
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Parica barely conduct interviews like that. We only get IV's during any function appearance of only.
Yea in beginning it's Balaji not allowing excuse hoping they are allowed now, these 2 are the only leads who didn't got any off screen fun segments
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
mujhe kuch bolna hai but Mei bolungi nahi. nahi toh bolte hai bola and bolne pe he bol dena padega! 🤔😵
Just say it now
This is not fair haan😒now i am super curious! 🤔🤣Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Nah he bolte hai, behtar hai! 😩🤣
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
mujhe kuch bolna hai but Mei bolungi nahi. nahi toh bolte hai bola and bolne pe he bol dena padega! 🤔😵
Bee ye kya tha
Bilkul, sabke sath nyaye hona chahiye😂
Yeh Ladka sabka nyay kartha hain...sabko kush kaise rakhe koi isse seekhe😆...well in all honesty, that role made him a celebrity..itna tho bantha hain 😀
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Nah he bolte hai, behtar hai! 😩🤣
Bee🙄
Arey nothing related to ParIca/AnuPre! 🤣 Bas kuch political locha hai I noticed it and got infuriated. Bas! 🧐😴🤣
Erica is super sleeping it seems...she is not at all active 😊
so lene de bahan usse👍🏼
kya hua keedey bol darne ka nahi😆
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Arey nothing related to ParIca/AnuPre! 🤣 Bas kuch political locha hai I noticed it and got infuriated. Bas! 🧐😴🤣
I swear kuch samajh nahi aaya 😂