Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
i call you maama so maama hugs
Amiiiiiiiiiii😭
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
i call you maama so maama hugs
Amiiiiiiiiiii😭
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
mujhe bhi and saps toh already revenge lene ki baat kar rahi hai 😭
OMG! I can't believe this! nautanki level to the power of infinity!
me laptop. from phone i just quote the gif post 😆Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Important question: do you post GIFs from phone or laptop?
par main toh yahan hoon :(Originally posted by: saps.156
aankhen taras gayi thi iske liye.
now with ur permission i can go back to the prev AT. I am still on pg 109😡thanks to u
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Kidnapping episode pehle aayega ya Rhine falls? 🤔
m ok with anything, as long as something comes up which has softer P wrt RB. revenge has to be sweeter, thats it!
kuch zyada nahi hogaya lo phirOriginally posted by: saps.156
importance nahin...aur joote mil rahe hain yahan...i was trying to get all the punches in one shot before going to the hospital
Originally posted by: shin-chan
Anki n Saps 😆
Enjoy,,,waise bhi kal koi epi nahin hai..its just us
Originally posted by: saps.156
OMG! I can't believe this! nautanki level to the power of infinity!

Originally posted by: shin-chan
Anki n Saps 😆

yes yes dekh rahi hoon kabse. khatam hone ka naam hi nahin😆Originally posted by: saps.156
Enjoy,,,waise bhi kal koi epi nahin hai..its just us