Originally posted by: abhiya_12
And where does it mentioned it's all paid by him 🤷😂
koi isse jali biryani se dur karo re baba
dimaag me ghush gai hai badbu🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
And where does it mentioned it's all paid by him 🤷😂
koi isse jali biryani se dur karo re baba
dimaag me ghush gai hai badbu🤣
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Bandh Karo ye natak!!!! Abhi tak lagaye rakhe go? Will set some red and white ducks among you...😡😈🤡
Ench wanted!
Haww main dar gayi😦😏
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Bandh Karo ye natak!!!! Abhi tak lagaye rakhe go? Will set some red and white ducks among you...😡😈🤡
Ench wanted!
haan yr ye caps ke bina mabegi nahi😡
biryani ka furstration pulao per nikal rahi hai
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
And you also very well know that side is just to cheer someone 🤗🤷
Abhiya, mera Muh Mat khulwao - I’ve promised Ench I won’t Bhanda phod for two days 😣😘🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
koi isse jali biryani se dur karo re baba
dimaag me ghush gai hai badbu🤣
Ha when you have nothing to counter just bring back jhali huyi biryani 😂✋
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
And where does it mentioned it's all paid by him 🤷😂
nahi mata ne pay kiya tha
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Abhiya, mera Muh Mat khulwao - I’ve promised Ench I won’t Bhanda phod for two days 😣😘🤣
Arrey kholo main khud bhol rahi hoo that's all to cheer up and you too know there's truth in what I am saying 🧐
It seems like, this AT is gonna get finished with abhiya coming running to burst our bubbles with injections and us protecting them! 🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Ha when you have nothing to counter just bring back jhali huyi biryani 😂✋
kyunki tera dimaag ussi se sada hai
mujhe yaad hai kitna coincident per parth ki popat ki thi tune😆
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
nahi mata ne pay kiya tha
Nahi dhono milke pay kiya hain travel buddies 🤗