Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
toh prerna me trust na hai mujheab toh bahu bhi ban gai buaji ki
Tho kisne kaha tujhe trust karne, main Tere theories pae trust nahi karthi tho vus pae math karo 😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
toh prerna me trust na hai mujheab toh bahu bhi ban gai buaji ki
Tho kisne kaha tujhe trust karne, main Tere theories pae trust nahi karthi tho vus pae math karo 😂😂
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Because she is married to him and Prerna is ITV Sanskari FL ..
sooooo sanskari
meri prerna1 aisi nahi thi😭 bhale hi kitni gali mari i will never forgive cvs what they done to my pre
Hi ppl!
What paper is Anu holding? In that sad like scene? Is it a letter?
Pics, he is tearing their engagement pics yes sad scene
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tho kisne kaha tujhe trust karne, main Tere theories pae trust nahi karthi tho vus pae math karo 😂😂
yes ye theek hai😆
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0Clm7OAMtE/?igshid=wl22tgivf0in
Is it me or she dint use to look this much tiny in beginning 🤔
That saree is making her look more thin
Episode link anyone please😭😭😭😭😭
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0Ci7qMAnxT/?igshid=dk25mibopnjd
Dusra shoe is towards his left ... ..
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Pics, he is tearing their engagement pics yes sad scene
Ohh. Okay! Thanks
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Episode link anyone please😭😭😭😭😭
Even I want ...
Where is IFM ?? .... Daily motion link pleeejjj
Ji baath, agar pura Anukom track copy paste gender change ho raha hain tho...baarish phir hogi and yeh dono phir mike he zaroor👍🏼
but in slow motion me😆