Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
toh prerna me trust na hai mujheab toh bahu bhi ban gai buaji ki
Tho kisne kaha tujhe trust karne, main Tere theories pae trust nahi karthi tho vus pae math karo 😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
toh prerna me trust na hai mujheab toh bahu bhi ban gai buaji ki
Tho kisne kaha tujhe trust karne, main Tere theories pae trust nahi karthi tho vus pae math karo 😂😂
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Because she is married to him and Prerna is ITV Sanskari FL ..
sooooo sanskari
meri prerna1 aisi nahi thi😭 bhale hi kitni gali mari i will never forgive cvs what they done to my pre
Hi ppl!
What paper is Anu holding? In that sad like scene? Is it a letter?
Pics, he is tearing their engagement pics yes sad scene
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tho kisne kaha tujhe trust karne, main Tere theories pae trust nahi karthi tho vus pae math karo 😂😂
yes ye theek hai😆
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0Clm7OAMtE/?igshid=wl22tgivf0in
Is it me or she dint use to look this much tiny in beginning 🤔
That saree is making her look more thin
Episode link anyone please😭😭😭😭😭
https://www.instagram.com/p/B0Ci7qMAnxT/?igshid=dk25mibopnjd
Dusra shoe is towards his left ... ..
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Pics, he is tearing their engagement pics yes sad scene
Ohh. Okay! Thanks
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Episode link anyone please😭😭😭😭😭
Even I want ...
Where is IFM ?? .... Daily motion link pleeejjj
Ji baath, agar pura Anukom track copy paste gender change ho raha hain tho...baarish phir hogi and yeh dono phir mike he zaroor👍🏼
but in slow motion me😆