Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Thank us for keeping you guys on ground and sane😆
Agreed....a reality chk is always needed to keep ppl in control...😀thanks to bbt .but phr bhi🥺
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Thank us for keeping you guys on ground and sane😆
Agreed....a reality chk is always needed to keep ppl in control...😀thanks to bbt .but phr bhi🥺
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Boriyat 😵 koi SnS activity bhi Nahin. I will take grids too. Dreading 6 am tom. Will pre take Anu to hospital or not 😕
time pass bhu nahi ho pa raha hai😵
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I love how she treats everyone equally either shippers or haters sab ka bubble burst swag sae karthi hain😆
Lol that killing co star part was unfiltered and Savage🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I love how she treats everyone equally either shippers or haters sab ka bubble burst swag sae karthi hain😆
Lol that killing co star part was unfiltered and Savage🤣
But Parth was out-rightly lying about that part ....🤣
share some of your favourite songs (Bollywood or English songs) here
If I like something I will try to use in future ATs
Main to lad lad k thak gayi bhaisaab....
Originally posted by: RollingStones
But Parth was out-rightly lying about that part ....🤣
He is, he is!!!!
I was like chal joota, kisi aur ko pappu bana hume nahi🤣
Hahaha thankyou, though I try really hard not to, but sometimes slip into paricaland too deep, BBT's injections help then...🤣Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Thank us for keeping you guys on ground and sane😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bz5dOSGhW5X/
Aurtika yeh dekho, our favorite🤣
Tool kaha hain vusko yeh dekh ke kuch seekhna chahiye 😂
Expectations P answering that Reality E answering that..😳Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I love how she treats everyone equally either shippers or haters sab ka bubble burst swag sae karthi hain😆
Lol that killing co star part was unfiltered and Savage🤣
She was so honest and cute there with her counter question 😂😂