😭😭 i want to be here but i cant 😭😭💔💔
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
😭😭 i want to be here but i cant 😭😭💔💔
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
i always do. Go to waqt zaya and check. Because i post then from there to here IG link toh bhai by default post ho jata hai 😆
just link post hote hai , not pic ..
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzzhZBMFpzN/?igshid=iap507tt6b1r
Bajju ke naam ka MS
bina baat kiye tu ja dekh thik se 😡 dono hote hai. Go to my handle or just search iamkgsofficial pura toh mere Edits se bhara pada hai 😡Originally posted by: opsora2090
just link post hote hai , not pic ..
https://twitter.com/waqtzaya/status/1149301924375617538?s=19 kya hai Yea kya hai? 😡 tune mujhe mute/block kiya Twitter par issi liye nahi dikhte 😡 teri itni himmat 😡Originally posted by: opsora2090
just link post hote hai , not pic ..
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
https://twitter.com/waqtzaya/status/1149301924375617538?s=19 kya hai Yea kya hai? 😡 tune mujhe mute/block kiya Twitter par issi liye nahi dikhte 😡 teri itni himmat 😡
oh sorry , i saw your previous post .. latest wala nayi dekhi 😆 , aur tumne keya kia , abhitak toh mereko follow bhi nei kia 😡
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Rishabh's angry stare was damn intense.
TRUE. And the way he breaks the garland
while watching dream wedding of AnuPre.
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Guys have fun today while you miss me . . i won't be available before evening today :'( such an important day and I have all work to do. :'(
Kya hai aaj!
zyada kuch nahi cook ayi nahi toh khana mujhe pakana padega + those aur kaam hai work & study related + boss bhi aaraha hai aise mauke par 😭😭😭😭😭😭😭😭Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Kya hai aaj!