Originally posted by: ifmember
Make it double yummy , for two people, Pre and her chora virus 😆
Samajh mein aaraha hain mujhe, Tum dono miley huye ho! 🤔🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ifmember
Make it double yummy , for two people, Pre and her chora virus 😆
Samajh mein aaraha hain mujhe, Tum dono miley huye ho! 🤔🤣🤣
He was so happy , crazily happy 💔
More power to RS and us to see rotlu Anu in upcoming episodes , although he has improved really well offlate 😊
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
No hater - always ready with the bug spray! 😒
Itna galat kaise soch sakti ho mere baaremein? Arrey, I consider you my ally, tum Anurag ko lejaana aur main Pre ko 😈😎🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Main toh le aayunga, but bharosa kaise karu? Aagar tumlog khaa gaye toh? 🥺
Don’t worry, this time it’s about our Biryaani - we'll control! 🤔 You just concentrate on the job - don’t think about what if and but! 👍🏻
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Oh, yeah, he will have to deal with two souls! 🤣
Mr. Confused soul no turning back, okay! 🧐😆
Orders toh badhe hi jaaraaha hain yaaar! 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ifmember
He was so happy , crazily happy 💔
More power to RS and us to see rotlu Anu in upcoming episodes , although he has improved really well offlate 😊
Yeah, it scares me 💔 also, I feel he might not cry this time but go in that depressing/ numb mode? 🤔
And he can still be bad if they ask him to cry phoot phoot ke😭🥺😆
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Don’t worry, this time it’s about our Biryaani - we'll control! 🤔 You just concentrate on the job - don’t think about what if and but! 👍🏻
But... 😥
If... 🤔
Pakda gaya toh mujhe chhudhwane kaun aayegaa?? 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Yeah, it scares me 💔 also, I feel he might not cry this time but go in that depressing/ numb mode? 🤔
And he can still be bad if they ask him to cry phoot phoot ke😭🥺😆
Yeah, seems like Devdas Anu on the way
I want him to bounce back with 2.0 version soon ;🤔
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
But... 😥
If... 🤔
Pakda gaya toh mujhe chhudhwane kaun aayegaa?? 🤣🤣🤣
Team Biryani to your rescue
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Orders toh badhe hi jaaraaha hain yaaar! 🤣🤣
This is love and war ( your Love and our war 🧐🤣) use all the weapons
Also, take care of her mood swings - she’s hamari laadli! 🤧 and time pe wapas le aana - we’ll give you the signal right time pe👻