AnuPre/ParIca AT#78- Mere dil ki duaayein hain ~Teri galliyan- Page 10

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

109.8k

Users

43

Likes

3.4k

Frequent Posters

MrToolConfuser thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#91

Originally posted by: moniloveanupre

ab koi fayda nahi hai🤣🤣😋

Shaadi hogayi?? 🤣🤣🤣

Aisling thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#92

Originally posted by: Bookworm_

No thanks - she’s my twin and I won’t have a fight with her, okay! Kahee or jaao bhai and have you fights 🙃🧐🤣


Aditi, am right or am I right? 🤗😎

Booky I wrote a same message 😍 you are absolutely right🤗🤣
ifmember thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#93

Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser

Woh chali gayii, Iskaa matlab ki bookworm wrong hain! 🔫🤣🤣

Why are trying to create dishyum here 😆

Go and kidnap Prerna when she is Sharma , and take her with you 😆

1140700 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#94

Originally posted by: ifmember

🤗

We will sail through this , we have each other's back ❤️

Yes, always! :) ❤️

MrToolConfuser thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#95

Originally posted by: Aisling

She is a sweetheart okay!🤔 You don't nazar lagao us and we won't ever fight, right booky?! 😘😂

Wapas kyuun aayi! Mujhe ladna thaa usse 🤣🤣🤣

FarhaadkiMahi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#96

Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser

Shaadi hogayi?? 🤣🤣🤣

hans mat tera chance bhi gaya 🤣🤣🤣🤣

1140700 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#97

Originally posted by: Aisling

She is a sweetheart okay!🤔 You don't nazar lagao us and we won't ever fight, right booky?! 😘😂

Always right 😘

Mr confused soul please check these messages! 😎🤣

Cute_Virgo thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#98

Originally posted by: Bookworm_

Yeah, so true - IFM, Virgo and Aurtika are always missing these days! They cry over the episodes in the mornings when I’m not here and then the whole day missing 😩😔😂

Bee🤗🤗

Weekend pe I will stay up late so that I can be here when you are😳

Aisling thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#99

Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser

Wapas kyuun aayi! Mujhe ladna thaa usse 🤣🤣🤣

Awww! You guys can continue I am leaving 😂😂😂
MrToolConfuser thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: ifmember

Why are trying to create dishyum here 😆

Go and kidnap Prerna when she is Sharma , and take her with you 😆

Kyunki mujhe dekhn tha inn dono mein superfan kaun hain 😈😎

I could never Usske liye already villains hain 🤣

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".