Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ab koi fayda nahi hai🤣🤣😋
Shaadi hogayi?? 🤣🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ab koi fayda nahi hai🤣🤣😋
Shaadi hogayi?? 🤣🤣🤣
Booky I wrote a same message 😍 you are absolutely right🤗🤣Originally posted by: Bookworm_
No thanks - she’s my twin and I won’t have a fight with her, okay! Kahee or jaao bhai and have you fights 🙃🧐🤣
Aditi, am right or am I right? 🤗😎
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Woh chali gayii, Iskaa matlab ki bookworm wrong hain! 🔫🤣🤣
Why are trying to create dishyum here 😆
Go and kidnap Prerna when she is Sharma , and take her with you 😆
Yes, always! :) ❤️
She is a sweetheart okay!🤔 You don't nazar lagao us and we won't ever fight, right booky?! 😘😂
Wapas kyuun aayi! Mujhe ladna thaa usse 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Shaadi hogayi?? 🤣🤣🤣
hans mat tera chance bhi gaya 🤣🤣🤣🤣
She is a sweetheart okay!🤔 You don't nazar lagao us and we won't ever fight, right booky?! 😘😂
Always right 😘
Mr confused soul please check these messages! 😎🤣
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Yeah, so true - IFM, Virgo and Aurtika are always missing these days! They cry over the episodes in the mornings when I’m not here and then the whole day missing 😩😔😂
Bee🤗🤗
Weekend pe I will stay up late so that I can be here when you are😳
Awww! You guys can continue I am leaving 😂😂😂Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Wapas kyuun aayi! Mujhe ladna thaa usse 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ifmember
Why are trying to create dishyum here 😆
Go and kidnap Prerna when she is Sharma , and take her with you 😆
Kyunki mujhe dekhn tha inn dono mein superfan kaun hain 😈😎
I could never Usske liye already villains hain 🤣