Yes I love pizzaOriginally posted by: Briti1721
Khushi Khushi. Even she want I know
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes I love pizzaOriginally posted by: Briti1721
Khushi Khushi. Even she want I know
Originally posted by: priya185
CVs kisi kaam ke nahi
jo marriage ko nullify kar de unse aur kya umeed ki ja sakti hai😆
IFM your signature! 😍😂Originally posted by: ifmember
Briti, are those real pizza pics made at home that you used to post ?!!
I used to think those were Google images
It looks fantastic 😆

Ik woh nazar, ik woh nigaah... Rooh mein shaamil iss tarah... Ban gaya afsana ik baat se pehli dafa
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Ifm aurti Rs and other who arent much active
Tum log apni shakl dikha dia karo yha bas
Baaki sab frst class ha 🤗
Captain 🤗🤗
Love you loads, you have taken complete responsibility of briyani and pulav, both ❤️
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
jo marriage ko nullify kar de unse aur kya umeed ki ja sakti hai😆
marriage nullify matlab? 😂😂
they will nullify sins of external charactersOriginally posted by: moniloveanupre
jo marriage ko nullify kar de unse aur kya umeed ki ja sakti hai😆
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Ifm aurti Rs and other who arent much active
Tum log apni shakl dikha dia karo yha bas
Baaki sab frst class ha 🤗
Yeah, so true - IFM, Virgo and Aurtika are always missing these days! They cry over the episodes in the mornings when I’m not here and then the whole day missing 😩😔😂
What was there Priya ?
No, I didn't see
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Yeah, so true - IFM, Virgo and Aurtika are always missing these days! They cry over the episodes in the mornings when I’m not here and then the whole day missing 😩😔😂
Bee 🤗🤗
After a long time...!
missed you so much 😘