AnuPre/ParIca AT#78- Mere dil ki duaayein hain ~Teri galliyan- Page 7

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

109.8k

Users

43

Likes

3.4k

Frequent Posters

priya185 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#61

Originally posted by: Briti1721

Khushi Khushi. Even she want I know

Yes I love pizza
FarhaadkiMahi thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#62

Originally posted by: priya185

CVs kisi kaam ke nahi

jo marriage ko nullify kar de unse aur kya umeed ki ja sakti hai😆

Aisling thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#63

Originally posted by: ifmember

Briti, are those real pizza pics made at home that you used to post ?!!

I used to think those were Google images

It looks fantastic 😆

IFM your signature! 😍😂
MrToolConfuser thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#64

Image

Ik woh nazar, ik woh nigaah... Rooh mein shaamil iss tarah... Ban gaya afsana ik baat se pehli dafa

ifmember thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#65

Originally posted by: Enchanteur

Ifm aurti Rs and other who arent much active

Tum log apni shakl dikha dia karo yha bas

Baaki sab frst class ha 🤗

Captain 🤗🤗

Love you loads, you have taken complete responsibility of briyani and pulav, both ❤️

MrToolConfuser thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#66

Originally posted by: moniloveanupre

jo marriage ko nullify kar de unse aur kya umeed ki ja sakti hai😆

marriage nullify matlab? 😂😂

priya185 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#67

Originally posted by: moniloveanupre

jo marriage ko nullify kar de unse aur kya umeed ki ja sakti hai😆

they will nullify sins of external characters
1140700 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#68

Originally posted by: Enchanteur

Ifm aurti Rs and other who arent much active

Tum log apni shakl dikha dia karo yha bas

Baaki sab frst class ha 🤗

Yeah, so true - IFM, Virgo and Aurtika are always missing these days! They cry over the episodes in the mornings when I’m not here and then the whole day missing 😩😔😂

ifmember thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#69

Originally posted by: priya185

real hai

btw did you see previous AT page 1

What was there Priya ?

No, I didn't see

ifmember thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
#70

Originally posted by: Bookworm_

Yeah, so true - IFM, Virgo and Aurtika are always missing these days! They cry over the episodes in the mornings when I’m not here and then the whole day missing 😩😔😂

Bee 🤗🤗

After a long time...!

missed you so much 😘

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".