Waise Sauce wala Laal
Asad wala Laal
Bajaj wala Laal bhi
Waise Sauce wala Laal
Asad wala Laal
Bajaj wala Laal bhi
that even khatarnak wala entirely HS3 VIBES. But don't worry ❤️😆Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Ok tha eps, precap made RB look like a villain😭 par shadi hone wali hai😆
And it's a 100 😎
And we have a Laal connection too
Epi was cut nicely. Bajju though could have been more. KSG's screen presence is so high so very High everything else looks pheeka. I am not saying this because I am his fan but because it's true. Hardly 6minx yet dominates the enitre 21 minx episode totally. 😊
Bajju is very happy that he is getting married. Such a cutiepie
He again says Prerna very sexily, when he reads her name in anurag and prerna's wedding invite
Waise shall i sleep or shall i be awake
bur how can you sleep after seeing Bajju
Sexiness aur Sassiness ka Bhandaar
