https://www.instagram.com/p/BzkeYQMBwVk/?igshid=15204o6v04z8t
Dnt know if it's shared or not... but Erica looks nice here ..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzkeYQMBwVk/?igshid=15204o6v04z8t
Dnt know if it's shared or not... but Erica looks nice here ..
Me toh sone chali gayi ab AT khol ke dekha wt a surprise. If missed any questions that u guys hv put up here ?😂
😲Originally posted by: shilpa2323
I swear I m happy to answer this bcz I hv done hardly 2 among these... That is last fourth and third(in friendship) 😂😂😂
N thank u admin it's my pleasure 🙏🙏🙏
Thank u 🐝 and moni mamma🤗
kissed opposite sex in friendship mera naam kharab kar tu
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Me toh sone chali gayi ab AT khol ke dekha wt a surprise. If missed any questions that u guys hv put up here ?😂
Congrats on being the AnuPrean of the AT😃
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzkvlGTh-AP/?igshid=14iwk6k2fudax
video...on-screen offscreen whatever..this is beauts
That last douge by Parth .... waah darn good ..lol
Collecting that snow with bare hands .... aaiyyooo
Last 4th aur 3rd bola be Tu kar rahi hai mera naam badnaam 😂😂😂
Pre dreaming abt Paraya Mard ..... besharam Aurat ...
I think she meant 3rd last and and 4th last😆 which is cried and been heartbroken
But at first I also thought it was 3rd an 4th from the top😆